Halifax Hariers
Halifax Harriers Athletics Club - Est. 1888

Helen Windsor Results 2017

Rank Bib Name Club Sex AgeGroup ARank NetTime GunTime
1. 248 Joe Sagar Spenborough & Dist AC m Senior Men 1. 34:12 34:12
2. 296 Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club m Senior Men 2. 35:28 35:29
3. 102 Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers & AC m Senior Men 3. 35:38 35:38
4. 118 Mark Hall Otley AC m Seniors M55 1. 36:21 36:21
5. 148 Tom Jagger Stadium Runners m Seniors M35 1. 36:38 36:40
6. 90 Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners m Seniors M35 2. 37:30 37:32
7. 120 Stephen Hall Stainland Lions Running Club m Senior Men 4. 37:39 37:40
8. 39 Jonny Cartwright Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M45 1. 37:48 37:48
9. 241 Edward Revell Spenborough & Dist AC m Seniors M40 1. 38:07 38:07
10. 136 Nigel Hockin None affiliated m Senior Men 5. 38:13 38:14
11. 267 Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Senior Men 6. 38:25 38:26
12. 138 Liam Hood None affiliated m Male U18 1. 38:32 38:33
13. 35 Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers m Seniors M45 2. 38:58 38:58
14. 311 Paul Hiley Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M50 1. 39:02 39:03
15. 97 Dean Furniss Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield m Seniors M45 3. 39:12 39:12
16. 286 Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M45 4. 39:15 39:17
17. 256 Gerard Skippins Spenborough & Dist AC m Seniors M40 2. 39:19 39:20
18. 254 Lee Shaw Queensbury Running Club m Seniors M35 3. 39:23 39:23
19. 94 Matt Flanagan Todmorden Harriers m Seniors M45 5. 39:27 39:28
20. 274 Sean Thompson Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M50 2. 39:31 39:31
21. 206 Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Senior Men 7. 39:33 39:33
22. 47 Mick Clifford m Senior Men 8. 39:42 39:43
23. 9 Joe Baker Stadium Runners m Senior Men 9. 39:42 39:45
24. 124 Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers AC m Seniors M50 3. 39:51 39:52
25. 299 Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers & AC w Seniors W40 1. 40:03 40:04
26. 107 Chris Goddard Todmorden Harriers m Seniors M35 4. 40:08 40:09
27. 312 Matt Carter m Seniors M45 6. 40:10 40:13
28. 308 Peter Lloyd Keighley & Craven AC m Seniors M35 5. 40:18 40:19
29. 153 Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers AC m Seniors M50 4. 40:18 40:20
30. 55 Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC w Seniors W35 1. 40:18 40:21
31. 319 Andrew Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners m Seniors M50 5. 40:25 40:27
32. 68 Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers & AC w Seniors W45 1. 40:28 40:29
33. 144 David Ingle Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M50 6. 40:41 40:44
34. 18 Margaret Beever Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W35 2. 40:49 40:50
35. 222 Damien Pearson Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M35 6. 40:51 40:52
36. 201 Craig Miller Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M45 7. 41:01 41:02
37. 30 Tim Brook Northowram Pumas Running Club m Seniors M35 7. 41:07 41:07
38. 161 David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club m Seniors M60 1. 41:19 41:21
39. 62 Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M55 2. 41:32 41:33
40. 32 Rob Brooke Stadium Runners m Seniors M50 7. 41:41 41:43
41. 8 Andy Baird Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M40 3. 41:49 41:52
42. 11 Deke Banks Northowram Pumas Running Club m Senior Men 10. 42:01 42:03
43. 56 Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC m Seniors M45 8. 42:14 42:16
44. 400 Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners m Seniors M35 8. 42:19 42:21
45. 79 Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners m Seniors M40 4. 42:19 42:22
46. 306 Harry Johnson Halifax Harriers & AC m Male U16 1. 42:20 42:22
47. 151 Paul Kelly None affiliated m Seniors M40 5. 42:19 42:24
48. 183 Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club w Seniors W45 2. 42:22 42:25
49. 314 Ian Rogers Stadium Runners m Seniors M55 3. 42:27 42:30
50. 298 Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club m Seniors M45 9. 42:34 42:35
51. 37 Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers m Seniors M35 9. 42:34 42:38
52. 125 James Harris Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M40 6. 42:37 42:39
53. 263 Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club m Seniors M45 10. 42:42 42:43
54. 119 Lucie Hall Halifax Harriers & AC w Female U16 1. 42:43 42:45
55. 250 Alan Schofield Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M40 7. 42:49 42:57
56. 160 Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M45 11. 43:18 43:20
57. 217 Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC w Seniors W40 2. 43:18 43:21
58. 28 Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers m Seniors M50 8. 43:28 43:28
59. 73 Derek Doyle Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M45 12. 43:30 43:31
60. 126 Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas Running Club m Seniors M45 13. 43:31 43:35
61. 262 Will Stewart Halifax Harriers & AC m Senior Men 11. 43:22 43:38
62. 21 Steve Berridge Holmfirth Harriers AC m Seniors M55 4. 43:42 43:43
63. 302 Andy Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M40 8. 43:43 43:44
64. 44 Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners m Seniors M50 9. 43:43 43:48
65. 67 Mark Davies Stadium Runners m Seniors M55 5. 43:46 43:49
66. 31 Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club m Seniors M40 9. 43:53 43:55
67. 145 John Ingles Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M45 14. 43:55 43:58
68. 176 Rob MacDonald Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M45 15. 43:55 44:00
69. 277 Chris Tomes Keighley & Craven AC m Seniors M60 2. 44:13 44:15
70. 133 Robert Hick Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M60 3. 44:13 44:18
71. 186 Peter Matthews Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M45 16. 44:09 44:20
72. 213 Ian Ogden Spenborough & Dist AC m Seniors M45 17. 44:20 44:21
73. 276 Michael Tinker m Seniors M45 18. 44:20 44:25
74. 13 Carl Barker None affiliated m Seniors M40 10. 44:19 44:28
75. 17 Rachael Beaumont Halifax Harriers & AC w Seniors W45 3. 44:32 44:37
76. 80 Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M40 11. 44:42 44:43
77. 331 Clive Freeman m Seniors M45 19. 44:35 44:46
78. 209 Les Newby Acre Street Runners (439) m Seniors M45 20. 44:42 44:46
79. 242 Graham Rhodes Queensbury Running Club m Seniors M50 10. 44:45 44:47
80. 175 Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M55 6. 44:44 44:48
81. 272 Dan Taylor Todmorden Harriers m Seniors M35 10. 44:50 44:53
82. 26 Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers w Seniors W50 1. 44:56 44:59
83. 117 Lisa Hale Sandhurst Joggers w Seniors W35 3. 45:05 45:10
84. 309 Terry Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners m Seniors M60 4. 45:12 45:15
85. 139 Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W35 4. 45:12 45:15
86. 202 Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers AC m Seniors M65 1. 45:14 45:19
87. 216 James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M40 12. 45:16 45:21
88. 177 Andrew Mackrill Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M40 13. 45:18 45:21
89. 112 Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners w Senior Women 1. 45:19 45:22
90. 188 Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners m Seniors M35 11. 45:26 45:29
91. 60 Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas Running Club m Seniors M45 21. 45:34 45:46
92. 281 Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners m Seniors M40 14. 45:45 45:50
93. 109 Paul Greenslade Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M55 7. 45:53 45:58
94. 231 Mark Preston Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M50 11. 46:02 46:05
95. 232 Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC m Seniors M35 12. 46:08 46:12
96. 23 Joanne Bhanji None affiliated w Senior Women 2. 46:09 46:17
97. 91 Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W45 4. 46:24 46:26
98. 51 David Collins Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M45 22. 46:31 46:34
99. 316 Gerry Banham Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M55 8. 46:40 46:42
100. 2 William Allan Tadcaster Harriers m Seniors M70 1. 46:35 46:43
101. 257 Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M35 13. 46:44 46:46
102. 305 Sarah Glyde Todmorden Harriers w Seniors W40 3. 46:41 46:48
103. 20 Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers & AC w Seniors W55 1. 46:43 46:49
104. 203 Andrew Mitchell Hyde Park Harriers m Seniors M40 15. 46:49 46:54
105. 93 Hanni Fisher Halifax Harriers & AC w Senior Women 3. 46:47 46:58
106. 283 Graham Walsh Spenborough & Dist AC m Seniors M65 2. 47:02 47:05
107. 260 Richard Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M40 16. 47:08 47:09
108. 71 Lee Dolman Spenborough & Dist AC m Seniors M45 23. 47:05 47:11
109. 89 David Farrar Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M55 9. 47:10 47:12
110. 167 Tom Lever None affiliated m Seniors M35 14. 47:00 47:13
111. 142 Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners w Seniors W60 1. 47:09 47:15
112. 313 John Cottam Stadium Runners m Seniors M60 5. 47:09 47:16
113. 218 Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M35 15. 47:15 47:20
114. 212 Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M55 10. 47:13 47:20
115. 210 Matt Newton Northowram Pumas Running Club m Senior Men 12. 47:13 47:26
116. 237 Peter Reason Northowram Pumas Running Club m Seniors M45 24. 47:20 47:30
117. 81 Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W45 5. 47:21 47:30
118. 327 Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W65 1. 47:29 47:35
119. 74 Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M40 17. 47:27 47:35
120. 282 Maria Walker Keighley & Craven AC w Seniors W50 2. 47:39 47:46
121. 24 Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club m Seniors M35 16. 47:38 47:47
122. 287 Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners (439) m Seniors M50 12. 47:39 47:48
123. 57 Paul Corns Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M45 25. 47:42 47:50
124. 178 Jodie Manning Stainland Lions Running Club w Senior Women 4. 47:53 47:59
125. 224 Craig Phillips None affiliated m Seniors M35 17. 47:54 47:59
126. 190 Elizabeth McDonnell Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W40 4. 47:58 48:08
127. 82 Peter Ellerton Bingley Harriers & AC m Seniors M70 2. 48:11 48:19
128. 171 Jonny Lister Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M45 26. 48:13 48:25
129. 154 Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers AC m Seniors M65 3. 48:29 48:37
130. 76 Michael Dunning Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M40 18. 48:40 48:46
131. 270 Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M45 27. 48:46 48:57
132. 295 Mark Williams Todmorden Harriers m Seniors M40 19. 48:56 49:05
133. 304 Richard Corney Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M50 13. 49:01 49:07
134. 321 Andrew Pigg m Seniors M55 11. 49:07 49:15
135. 66 Cat Daniel Stainland Lions Running Club w Senior Women 5. 49:14 49:19
136. 324 Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners m Seniors M55 12. 49:26 49:37
137. 86 Sandra Emmerson Stadium Runners w Seniors W50 3. 49:36 49:41
138. 315 Emma Dooks Keighley & Craven AC w Seniors W50 4. 49:40 49:45
139. 165 David Leslie Todmorden Harriers m Seniors M65 4. 49:39 49:49
140. 172 Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club w Seniors W40 5. 49:47 49:54
141. 279 Shaun Tunstall None affiliated m Seniors M50 14. 49:47 49:57
142. 236 Steve Randall None affiliated m Seniors M40 20. 49:56 49:58
143. 140 Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M50 15. 49:52 49:59
144. 310 Grant Cooper Spenborough & Dist AC m Seniors M45 28. 50:11 50:18
145. 318 Chris Howarth m Seniors M40 21. 50:12 50:20
146. 50 Jane Cole Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W40 6. 50:11 50:21
147. 155 Jan King Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M65 5. 50:09 50:24
148. 121 Steve Hallam Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M55 13. 50:17 50:26
149. 134 John Hirst Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M50 16. 50:28 50:37
150. 271 Gary Taylor Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M45 29. 50:31 50:40
151. 245 Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W40 7. 50:35 50:41
152. 291 Mark Whittaker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M45 30. 50:41 50:46
153. 278 Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas Running Club m Seniors M40 22. 50:48 50:48
154. 158 Joanne Kitcher Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W45 6. 50:43 50:55
155. 265 Samantha Sugden Halifax Harriers & AC w Seniors W40 8. 50:46 50:57
156. 303 Mark Yare None affiliated m Seniors M45 31. 50:51 50:59
157. 58 Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M50 17. 50:52 51:03
158. 135 Jeremy Hockin None affiliated m Seniors M60 6. 51:09 51:16
159. 61 Ria Crabbe None affiliated w Seniors W35 5. 51:04 51:17
160. 115 Sarah Haigh None UKA affiliated w Seniors W40 9. 51:08 51:20
161. 152 David Kendall-Smith None affiliated m Seniors M40 23. 51:23 51:29
162. 317 Jeff Ryan m Seniors M55 14. 51:27 51:36
163. 294 Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas Running Club m Senior Men 13. 51:28 51:40
164. 208 William Murgatroyd None affiliated m Seniors M65 6. 51:40 51:43
165. 233 Daniel Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Senior Men 14. 51:45 51:46
166. 146 Darren Jack Queensbury Running Club m Seniors M35 18. 51:41 51:50
167. 320 Michael Sunderland Huddersfield Road Runners m Seniors M55 15. 51:46 51:51
168. 246 Heather Rostron Todmorden Harriers w Seniors W35 6. 51:57 52:07
169. 52 Richard Cooke m Seniors M45 32. 51:55 52:08
170. 266 Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners w Seniors W35 7. 52:05 52:11
171. 70 Jonathan Ding Northowram Pumas Running Club m Seniors M50 18. 52:02 52:15
172. 4 Paris Amy None affiliated w Senior Women 6. 52:11 52:22
173. 330 Paul Ghosh m Senior Men 15. 52:12 52:23
174. 307 Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas Running Club m Seniors M65 7. 52:22 52:35
175. 182 Sallyann Masih Acre Street Runners w Seniors W50 5. 52:27 52:36
176. 43 Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders m Seniors M75 1. 52:44 52:49
177. 200 Keith Midgley Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M60 7. 52:55 53:06
178. 132 Rob Hick Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M35 19. 53:03 53:10
179. 197 Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC w Seniors W40 10. 53:07 53:15
180. 95 Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W40 11. 53:21 53:34
181. 49 Carole Clifford Rothwell & District Harriers w Seniors W50 6. 53:34 53:41
182. 207 John Moore Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M45 33. 53:30 53:48
183. 114 Lindsay Grix Northowram Pumas (427) w Senior Women 7. 53:46 53:58
184. 53 Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W45 7. 54:14 54:19
185. 34 Joanne Burden Spenborough & Dist AC w Seniors W35 8. 54:15 54:23
186. 249 Gail Schofield Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W45 8. 54:22 54:31
187. 83 Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers & AC m Seniors M55 16. 54:25 54:35
188. 104 Sandy Gee Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M55 17. 54:43 54:53
189. 229 John Pop Pudsey Pacers RC m Seniors M55 18. 54:56 55:07
190. 196 Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W55 2. 55:05 55:11
191. 157 Mark Kirkby Northowram Pumas Running Club m Seniors M50 19. 54:58 55:12
192. 141 Dave Hudson Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M60 8. 55:11 55:15
193. 116 Georgina Haigh None affiliated w Seniors W40 12. 55:08 55:22
194. 198 Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas Running Club m Seniors M35 20. 55:14 55:28
195. 147 Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W35 9. 55:28 55:39
196. 162 Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC w Seniors W50 7. 55:34 55:41
197. 78 Russell Dyson None affiliated m Seniors M70 3. 55:55 55:58
198. 329 Paul Wallis Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M40 24. 55:46 55:58
199. 137 Helen Hodgkinson Todmorden Harriers w Seniors W45 9. 56:10 56:20
200. 98 Simon Gadd Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M50 20. 56:20 56:26
201. 275 Diane Thornley Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W45 10. 56:23 56:28
202. 164 Chris Leese None affiliated m Seniors M65 8. 56:18 56:32
203. 239 Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC w Seniors W50 8. 56:37 56:45
204. 184 Liz Mather Stadium Runners w Seniors W50 9. 56:51 56:58
205. 181 Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners (439) m Seniors M50 21. 56:51 57:01
206. 225 Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W45 11. 57:01 57:10
207. 230 Trish Popiolek Pudsey Pacers RC w Seniors W60 2. 57:26 57:37
208. 234 Sue Radcliffe Halifax Harriers & AC w Seniors W45 12. 57:35 57:44
209. 297 Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W35 10. 57:43 57:55
210. 223 Nicola Pennington Northowram Pumas (427) w Seniors W40 13. 57:42 57:55
211. 130 Ian Hesselden None affiliated m Seniors M45 34. 57:42 57:58
212. 129 Caroline Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W45 13. 57:43 57:58
213. 69 Linda Devine Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W55 3. 57:54 58:01
214. 168 Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers & AC w Seniors W65 2. 58:13 58:20
215. 101 Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC w Seniors W40 14. 58:14 58:22
216. 173 Carol Lord Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W55 4. 58:20 58:30
217. 192 Sally McGregor Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W40 15. 58:29 58:35
218. 240 Mark Redhead Keighley & Craven AC m Seniors M55 19. 58:26 58:39
219. 159 Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas Running Club w Senior Women 8. 58:31 58:44
220. 27 Karen Bradbury None affiliated w Seniors W50 10. 58:48 58:58
221. 235 Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W35 11. 58:56 59:10
222. 33 Julie Browne Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W50 11. 59:01 59:17
223. 110 Nichola Greenwood Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W35 12. 59:04 59:20
224. 100 Verity Garside None affiliated w Seniors W35 13. 59:08 59:23
225. 19 Hannah Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Senior Women 9. 59:08 59:23
226. 253 Gill Shannon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W50 12. 59:14 59:29
227. 238 Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas Running Club w Female U18 1. 59:28 59:39
228. 41 Susan Cash Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W50 13. 59:49 59:56
229. 264 Shona Stringer None affiliated w Senior Women 10. 59:47 59:57
230. 38 Jamie Cartmell None affiliated m Senior Men 16. 59:45 60:00
231. 3 Jo Allen Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W45 14. 59:50 60:03
232. 204 Kirsteen Mitton None affiliated w Seniors W40 16. 59:49 60:04
233. 127 Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W65 3. 60:03 60:15
234. 185 Karen Matos Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W45 15. 60:35 60:50
235. 45 Abi Clark Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Senior Women 11. 60:37 60:52
236. 326 Michael Leese m Senior Men 17. 60:48 61:03
237. 169 Tiffany Lewis Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W45 16. 60:54 61:04
238. 193 Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W45 17. 61:03 61:10
239. 215 Joanne Ormondroyd Spenborough & Dist AC w Seniors W45 18. 61:08 61:15
240. 252 Jason Scott None affiliated m Seniors M50 22. 61:05 61:18
241. 325 Dawn Dutton w Seniors W50 14. 61:06 61:27
242. 156 Ella King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Senior Women 12. 61:23 61:37
243. 131 Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W35 14. 61:39 61:53
244. 96 Suzanne Fretwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W40 17. 61:38 61:54
245. 194 Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers & AC w Seniors W45 19. 62:13 62:26
246. 195 Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers & AC m Seniors M45 35. 62:12 62:26
247. 328 Joy Shaw w Seniors W50 15. 62:30 62:39
248. 269 Julie Talbot None affiliated w Seniors W45 20. 62:25 62:41
249. 111 Judith Greenwood Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W70 1. 62:51 63:03
250. 285 Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers w Seniors W60 3. 63:14 63:30
251. 85 Shana Emmerson Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W40 18. 63:49 64:00
252. 29 Carolyn Brearley Northowram Pumas Running Club w Seniors W45 21. 64:12 64:25
253. 105 Alan Gibson Stainland Lions Running Club m Seniors M50 23. 64:30 64:38
254. 16 Julia Beaumont Saltaire Striders w Seniors W55 5. 64:52 65:02
255. 293 Alex Whyte Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W45 22. 64:59 65:09
256. 1 Manjit Ahiar Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W45 23. 65:24 65:31
257. 46 Kathryn Cleaver Northowram Pumas Running Club w Senior Women 13. 65:23 65:36
258. 42 Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W55 6. 65:35 65:45
259. 214 El Ogilvie Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W40 19. 65:40 65:56
260. 226 Sandra Pinder Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W55 7. 65:48 66:04
261. 205 Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W55 8. 65:48 66:04
262. 255 Helen Shenton Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W40 20. 66:20 66:26
263. 166 Anthony Lever None affiliated m Seniors M65 9. 66:11 66:28
264. 14 Jackie Barker Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W60 4. 66:51 67:01
265. 108 Julie Goddard Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W40 21. 66:44 67:04
266. 289 Janet Whitaker None affiliated w Seniors W55 9. 66:54 67:09
267. 87 Wendy Evans Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W40 22. 67:03 67:19
268. 128 Carol Heptonstall Stainland Lions Running Club w Seniors W55 10. 67:17 67:28
269. 72 Lisa Dowson None affiliated w Seniors W35 15. 68:08 68:24
270. 301 Chaz Wolstenholme Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Senior Women 14. 70:45 71:03
271. 150 Debbie Jefferson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W40 23. 71:04 71:19
272. 258 Jodie Smirh Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W35 16. 71:04 71:20
273. 64 Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M75 2. 71:24 71:40
274. 221 Nicki Paynter Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W40 24. 78:45 79:00
275. 323 Charlotte Leggatt Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Senior Women 15. 78:43 79:00
276. 322 Andrew Settle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club m Seniors M50 24. 78:45 79:03
277. 288 Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers w Seniors W75 1. 79:29 79:46
278. 22 Lorna Berry Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W40 25. 80:05 80:21
279. 228 Julie Pollard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W45 24. 80:05 80:21
280. 268 Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Senior Women 16. 87:53 87:58
281. 251 Katharine Scott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W35 17. 87:40 87:58
282. 191 Pam McGhee Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W55 11. 87:40 87:58
283. 113 Adele Gribbin None affiliated w Seniors W45 25. 87:40 87:58
284. 227 Joanne Pollard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club w Seniors W45 26. 87:41 87:58
UK Athletics
England Athletics
Calderdale Athletics Network
Run Britain