Halifax Hariers
Halifax Harriers Athletics Club - Est. 1888

Helen Windsor Results July 1st 2015

Place Time No Name Team Cat Sex Pos In Cat Pace Min/Mile Pos In Cat Pos In Sex First Three
1 0:34:49 146 Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions Running Club Male M 1 0:05:36 1/24 1 1st Male
2 0:35:55 43 Simon Courtney Stadium Runners Male M 2 0:05:47 2/24 2 2nd Male
3 0:36:49 228 Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club Male M 3 0:05:55 3/24 3 3rd Male
4 0:37:41 211 Kevin Ogden Spenborough & Dist AC M40 M 1 0:06:04 1/29 4 1st M40
5 0:37:54 100 Ed Hyland Stainland Lions Running Club Male M 4 0:06:06 4/24 5
6 0:38:03 165 Tanya Seager Stainland Lions Running Club F40 F 1 0:06:07 1/17 1 1st F40
7 0:39:24 169 Gerard Skippins Spenborough & Dist AC M40 M 2 0:06:20 2/29 6 2nd M40
8 0:39:31 63 Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M35 M 1 0:06:21 1/20 7 1st M35
9 0:40:14 253 Martin Folan Stainland Lions Running Club M40 M 3 0:06:28 3/29 8 3rd M40
10 0:40:32 44 Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers & AC M55 M 1 0:06:31 1/14 9 1st M55
11 0:40:44 26 Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M45 M 1 0:06:33 1/22 10 1st M45
12 0:40:48 48 Tony Daniels Meltham AC M55 M 2 0:06:34 2/14 11 2nd M55
13 0:40:52 255 Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45 M 2 0:06:35 2/22 12 2nd M45
14 0:40:53 35 Gareth Cooke UA Male M 5 0:06:35 5/24 13
15 0:40:54 195 John Turpin Spenborough & Dist AC M40 M 4 0:06:35 4/29 14
16 0:40:55 230 Sean McCaffrey Holmfirth Harriers AC M45 M 3 0:06:35 3/22 15 3rd M45
17 0:41:28 187 Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers AC Male M 6 0:06:40 6/24 16
18 0:41:31 238 Richard Brown Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 1 0:06:41 1/28 17 1st M50
19 0:41:45 154 Lee Ridley UA M40 M 5 0:06:43 5/29 18
20 0:41:49 207 David Roberts Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 2 0:06:44 2/28 19 2nd M50
21 0:41:55 231 Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M60 M 1 0:06:45 1/8 20 1st M60
22 0:42:06 245 Andrew Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50 M 3 0:06:46 3/28 21 3rd M50
23 0:42:16 1 Paul Alexander Todmorden Harriers M35 M 2 0:06:48 2/20 22 2nd M35
24 0:42:33 21 Rob Buchanan Stadium Runners M35 M 3 0:06:51 3/20 23 3rd M35
25 0:42:40 256 Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions Running Club M35 M 4 0:06:52 4/20 24
26 0:42:44 102 David Ingle Halifax Harriers & AC Male M 7 0:06:53 7/24 25
27 0:42:46 209 Ian Ogden Spenborough & Dist AC M40 M 6 0:06:53 6/29 26
28 0:43:14 184 Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35 M 5 0:06:57 5/20 27
29 0:43:21 262 Ashley Cavalier Stainland Lions Running Club Male M 8 0:06:59 8/24 28
30 0:43:34 129 Craig Miller Stainland Lions Running Club M45 M 4 0:07:01 4/22 29
31 0:43:45 145 Steve Pickup Stadium Runners M40 M 7 0:07:02 7/29 30
32 0:43:46 29 Ali Chant Eryri Harriers M40 M 8 0:07:03 8/29 31
33 0:43:48 208 John Bassider Stainland Lions Running Club M60 M 2 0:07:03 2/8 32 2nd M60
34 0:43:54 258 Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35 M 6 0:07:04 6/20 33
35 0:43:57 141 Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35 M 7 0:07:04 7/20 34
36 0:44:03 45 Luke Cranfield Northowaram Pumas Male M 9 0:07:05 9/24 35
37 0:44:10 204 Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers & AC F35 F 1 0:07:06 1/14 2 1st F35
38 0:44:12 75 Chris Graves UA M40 M 9 0:07:07 9/29 36
39 0:44:18 136 John O'Toole UA M60 M 3 0:07:08 3/8 37 3rd M60
40 0:44:25 232 Nigel Davies Sarn Helen M40 M 10 0:07:09 10/29 38
41 0:44:32 38 David Cooper UA M40 M 11 0:07:10 11/29 39
42 0:44:35 214 David Nutton Halifax Harriers & AC M50 M 4 0:07:10 4/28 40
43 0:44:36 243 Aran Howard UA Male M 10 0:07:11 10/24 41
44 0:44:39 90 Brandon Holroyd Holmfirth Harriers AC M40 M 12 0:07:11 12/29 42
45 0:44:55 216 Terence Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners M60 M 4 0:07:14 4/8 43
46 0:45:12 79 Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers & AC M60 M 5 0:07:16 5/8 44
47 0:45:25 113 Andrew Laird-Boldy Stainland Lions Running Club M45 M 5 0:07:18 5/22 45
48 0:45:31 229 Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M40 M 13 0:07:19 13/29 46
49 0:45:43 196 Darren Wake Spenborough & Dist AC M35 M 8 0:07:21 8/20 47
50 0:45:48 254 Dean Hemingway Halifax Harriers & AC M35 M 9 0:07:22 9/20 48
51 0:45:52 128 David Miller Stadium Runners M45 M 6 0:07:23 6/22 49
52 0:46:22 19 Tony Bromley Spenborough & Dist AC M35 M 10 0:07:28 10/20 50
53 0:46:27 222 Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F50 F 1 0:07:28 1/8 3 1st F50
54 0:46:31 246 Joanne Moran Queensbury Running Club Female F 1 0:07:29 1/16 4 1st Female
55 0:46:34 220 Garry Boyd UA M50 M 5 0:07:30 5/28 51
56 0:46:42 84 Jim Harris Stainland Lions Running Club M40 M 14 0:07:31 14/29 52
57 0:46:52 202 Connor Winham UA Male M 11 0:07:32 11/24 53
58 0:46:56 81 Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers & AC M65 M 1 0:07:33 1/2 54 1st M65
59 0:46:57 236 Gerry Banham UA M55 M 3 0:07:33 3/14 55 3rd M55
60 0:47:27 177 Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers AC Male M 12 0:07:38 12/24 56
61 0:47:29 89 John Hirst Stainland Lions Running Club M45 M 7 0:07:38 7/22 57
62 0:47:29 69 Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions Running Club Male M 13 0:07:38 13/24 58
63 0:47:47 135 James O'Rourke UA M40 M 15 0:07:41 15/29 59
64 0:47:51 66 Martin Folan Stadium Runners M35 M 11 0:07:42 11/20 60
65 0:47:56 237 Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40 M 16 0:07:43 16/29 61
66 0:48:00 153 Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40 M 17 0:07:43 17/29 62
67 0:48:06 56 Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35 M 12 0:07:44 12/20 63
68 0:48:07 74 Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners Female F 2 0:07:45 2/16 5 2nd Female
69 0:48:15 206 Mark Yare UA M45 M 8 0:07:46 8/22 64
70 0:48:20 213 Robert Hick Halifax Harriers & AC M55 M 4 0:07:47 4/14 65
71 0:48:28 226 Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers & AC M50 M 6 0:07:48 6/28 66
72 0:48:33 11 Rachael Beaumont Halifax Harriers & AC F45 F 1 0:07:49 1/12 6 1st F45
73 0:48:41 194 Michael Tinker UA M40 M 18 0:07:50 18/29 67
74 0:48:55 234 Martin Lindsay UA M50 M 7 0:07:52 7/28 68
75 0:48:57 64 Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions Running Club F40 F 2 0:07:53 2/17 7 2nd F40
76 0:49:00 117 David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60 M 6 0:07:53 6/8 69
77 0:49:10 77 Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners Male M 14 0:07:55 14/24 70
78 0:49:21 49 Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55 M 5 0:07:56 5/14 71
79 0:49:22 241 Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions Running Club Female F 3 0:07:57 3/16 8 3rd Female
80 0:49:35 205 Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50 M 8 0:07:59 8/28 72
81 0:49:51 161 Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers & AC M35 M 13 0:08:01 13/20 73
82 0:49:53 94 Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55 F 1 0:08:02 1/8 9 1st F55
83 0:49:55 101 Robert Iannelli UA M45 M 9 0:08:02 9/22 74
84 0:49:57 233 Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50 M 9 0:08:02 9/28 75
85 0:50:02 62 Helen Fay Stainland Lions Running Club F50 F 2 0:08:03 2/8 10 2nd F50
86 0:50:14 257 Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M40 M 19 0:08:05 19/29 76
87 0:50:23 112 Jan King Stainland Lions Running Club M60 M 7 0:08:06 7/8 77
88 0:50:24 160 Hannah Roby Halifax Harriers & AC Female F 4 0:08:07 4/16 11
89 0:50:26 265 Joseph Courtney Todmorden Harriers Male M 15 0:08:07 15/24 78
90 0:50:45 42 John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 M 6 0:08:10 6/14 79
91 0:51:04 188 Nick Thompson Stainland Lions Running Club Male M 16 0:08:13 16/24 80
92 0:51:11 73 Grant Cooper Spenborough & Dist AC M45 M 10 0:08:14 10/22 81
93 0:51:20 110 Zoe Kerins Wakefield District H & AC Female F 5 0:08:16 5/16 12
94 0:51:23 13 Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40 F 3 0:08:16 3/17 13 3rd F40
95 0:51:37 9 Andrew Baird Stainland Lions Running Club M40 M 20 0:08:18 20/29 82
96 0:51:42 51 Michael Dunning Stainland Lions Running Club M40 M 21 0:08:19 21/29 83
97 0:51:59 121 Andrew Mackrill Stainland Lions Running Club M35 M 14 0:08:22 14/20 84
98 0:52:01 186 Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35 F 2 0:08:22 2/14 14 2nd F35
99 0:52:11 235 Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers & AC F55 F 2 0:08:24 2/8 15 2nd F55
100 0:52:12 109 Andrew Kaye UA M35 M 15 0:08:24 15/20 85
101 0:52:26 221 Steve Hallam Stainland Lions Running Club M55 M 7 0:08:26 7/14 86
102 0:52:27 14 Nicola Blay UA F40 F 4 0:08:26 4/17 16
103 0:52:28 139 Neil Patterson Bingley Harriers & AC M50 M 10 0:08:27 10/28 87
104 0:52:39 78 Michael Greer Stainland Lions Running Club M35 M 16 0:08:28 16/20 88
105 0:52:44 40 Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers & AC M45 M 11 0:08:29 11/22 89
106 0:52:53 148 Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50 M 11 0:08:31 11/28 90
107 0:53:00 91 Stefanie Hopkins UA F35 F 3 0:08:32 3/14 17 3rd F35
108 0:53:01 149 Mark Preston Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 12 0:08:32 12/28 91
109 0:53:06 170 Anna Skrzypecki Halifax Harriers & AC Female F 6 0:08:33 6/16 18
110 0:53:10 115 John Leather UA M45 M 12 0:08:33 12/22 92
111 0:53:16 251 Mark Speight Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 13 0:08:34 13/28 93
112 0:53:17 82 ian Hamilton Stainland Lions Running Club M45 M 13 0:08:34 13/22 94
113 0:53:29 71 Sandy Gee Stainland Lions Running Club M55 M 8 0:08:36 8/14 95
114 0:53:32 80 Georgina Haigh UA F40 F 5 0:08:37 5/17 19
115 0:53:35 210 Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 M 22 0:08:37 22/29 96
116 0:53:36 264 Ian Bland Bingley Harriers & AC M50 M 14 0:08:37 14/28 97
117 0:53:38 18 Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50 F 3 0:08:38 3/8 20 3rd F50
118 0:53:40 249 Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers & AC F45 F 2 0:08:38 2/12 21 2nd F45
119 0:53:44 240 Paula Statham Stainland Lions Running Club Female F 7 0:08:39 7/16 22
120 0:53:45 252 Andrew Moore Bingley Harriers & AC M60 M 8 0:08:39 8/8 98
121 0:53:51 39 Paul Corns Stainland Lions Running Club M45 M 14 0:08:40 14/22 99
122 0:54:21 36 Richard Cooke UA M40 M 23 0:08:45 23/29 100
123 0:54:35 67 James Forster UA M35 M 17 0:08:47 17/20 101
124 0:54:35 263 Rachel McHale UA F35 F 4 0:08:47 4/14 23
125 0:54:48 93 David Hudson Stainland Lions Running Club M55 M 9 0:08:49 9/14 102
126 0:54:48 248 Claire Hanson CVFR F35 F 5 0:08:49 5/14 24
127 0:54:51 227 Tim Walker Stainland Lions Running Club F50 F 4 0:08:50 4/8 25
128 0:55:05 12 Courtney Benson Spenborough & Dist AC Female F 8 0:08:52 8/16 26
129 0:55:15 10 Paul Baumeister UA Male M 17 0:08:53 17/24 103
130 0:55:16 116 Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 M 10 0:08:54 10/14 104
131 0:55:30 58 Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers & AC M50 M 15 0:08:56 15/28 105
132 0:55:36 85 Victoria Harrison UA F35 F 6 0:08:57 6/14 27
133 0:55:43 239 Chris Howarth Stainland Lions Running Club M40 M 24 0:08:58 24/29 106
134 0:55:44 215 Dave Cooper Halifax Harriers & AC M55 M 11 0:08:58 11/14 107
135 0:55:48 53 Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65 M 2 0:08:59 2/2 108 2nd M65
136 0:55:55 192 Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions Running Club M40 M 25 0:09:00 25/29 109
137 0:55:57 218 Henry Carter Spenborough & Dist AC Male M 18 0:09:00 18/24 110
138 0:56:06 108 Philip Jones Baildon Runners M55 M 12 0:09:02 12/14 111
139 0:56:13 183 Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers & AC M45 M 15 0:09:03 15/22 112
140 0:56:18 87 James Heddon UA M40 M 26 0:09:04 26/29 113
141 0:56:23 22 Ally Canning Northowaram Pumas Female F 9 0:09:04 9/16 28
142 0:56:29 123 Terry Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 16 0:09:05 16/28 114
143 0:56:32 30 Robert Chaplin Spenborough & Dist AC M40 M 27 0:09:06 27/29 115
144 0:56:34 27 Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35 F 7 0:09:06 7/14 29
145 0:56:35 68 Simon Gadd Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 17 0:09:06 17/28 116
146 0:56:40 200 Matt Wilson UA Male M 19 0:09:07 19/24 117
147 0:57:02 212 Ray Mooney Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 18 0:09:11 18/28 118
148 0:57:12 190 Emma Thompson Stainland Lions Running Club F35 F 8 0:09:12 8/14 30
149 0:57:23 173 Roger Smith Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 19 0:09:14 19/28 119
150 0:57:26 175 Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 M 20 0:09:14 20/28 120
151 0:57:29 179 Samantha Sugden UA F35 F 9 0:09:15 9/14 31
152 0:57:50 114 Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners Female F 10 0:09:18 10/16 32
153 0:57:57 182 John Tayler Stadium Runners M55 M 13 0:09:19 13/14 121
154 0:57:58 122 Sharon Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions Running Club F45 F 3 0:09:20 3/12 33 3rd F45
155 0:58:04 171 Matt Smith Stadium Runners Male M 20 0:09:21 20/24 122
156 0:58:12 130 John Moore Halifax Harriers & AC M45 M 16 0:09:22 16/22 123
157 0:58:18 217 Jackie Carter Spenborough & Dist AC F50 F 5 0:09:23 5/8 34
158 0:58:36 59 Robert Evans Stainland Lions Running Club M45 M 17 0:09:26 17/22 124
159 0:58:43 266 Andy Fairbairn Vocalink RC M50 M 21 0:09:27 21/28 125
160 0:58:44 118 Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers & AC F60 F 1 0:09:27 1/1 35 1st F60
161 0:59:00 162 Stephanie Sayles Stadium Runners F40 F 6 0:09:30 6/17 36
162 0:59:03 6 Paul Armitage Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 22 0:09:30 22/28 126
163 0:59:05 219 Caroline Ford Stainland Lions Running Club F35 F 10 0:09:30 10/14 37
164 0:59:08 172 Paul Smith UA M45 M 18 0:09:31 18/22 127
165 0:59:17 37 Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions Running Club F40 F 7 0:09:32 7/17 38
166 0:59:25 24 Martin Carr Stainland Lions Running Club M40 M 28 0:09:34 28/29 128
167 0:59:32 72 Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M50 M 23 0:09:35 23/28 129
168 0:59:34 2 Kate Allinson UA Female F 11 0:09:35 11/16 39
169 0:59:59 185 Graham Teal Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 24 0:09:39 24/28 130
170 1:00:37 163 Gail Schofield Stainland Lions Running Club F40 F 8 0:09:45 8/17 40
171 1:00:46 106 Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 F 9 0:09:47 9/17 41
172 1:00:52 174 Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45 F 4 0:09:48 4/12 42
173 1:00:59 242 Jeff Ryan UA M50 M 25 0:09:49 25/28 131
174 1:01:03 176 Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners Male M 21 0:09:49 21/24 132
175 1:01:21 143 Laraine Penson Stainland Lions Running Club F35 F 11 0:09:52 11/14 43
176 1:01:28 99 Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions Running Club Female F 12 0:09:53 12/16 44
177 1:02:06 158 Helen Robinson Stadium Runners Female F 13 0:10:00 13/16 45
178 1:02:12 259 Sally Ann Masih UA F45 F 5 0:10:00 5/12 46
179 1:02:18 244 John Egan UA M45 M 19 0:10:01 19/22 133
180 1:02:20 137 Kelly O'Toole UA Female F 14 0:10:02 14/16 47
181 1:02:24 191 Diane Thornley Stainland Lions Running Club F40 F 10 0:10:02 10/17 48
182 1:02:27 152 Robin Richards UA Male M 22 0:10:03 22/24 134
183 1:03:11 224 Cameron Rushworth Stainland Lions Running Club Male M 23 0:10:10 23/24 135
184 1:03:32 17 Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55 F 3 0:10:13 3/8 49 3rd F55
185 1:04:07 50 Richard Douglass UA M45 M 20 0:10:19 20/22 136
186 1:04:15 131 Glynn Mortimer UA M45 M 21 0:10:20 21/22 137
187 1:04:15 126 Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers RC M45 M 22 0:10:20 22/22 138
188 1:04:25 250 Lisa Richardson Stainland Lions Running Club F35 F 12 0:10:22 12/14 50
189 1:04:31 124 Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50 F 6 0:10:23 6/8 51
190 1:04:44 144 Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions Running Club F45 F 6 0:10:25 6/12 52
191 1:05:04 104 Kim Ison Stainland Lions Running Club Female F 15 0:10:28 15/16 53
192 1:05:05 20 Eric Brown UA M50 M 26 0:10:28 26/28 139
193 1:05:15 151 Sue Radcliffe Halifax Harriers & AC F45 F 7 0:10:30 7/12 54
194 1:05:25 225 Sue Shepherd Stainland Lions Running Club F55 F 4 0:10:32 4/8 55
195 1:05:47 5 Janet-Alison Arkwright Keighley & Craven AC F35 F 13 0:10:35 13/14 56
196 1:05:50 28 Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions Running Club F55 F 5 0:10:36 5/8 57
197 1:06:11 261 Emma Fradgley UA Female F 16 0:10:39 16/16 58
198 1:06:15 223 Moyra Parfitt Todmorden Harriers F70 F 1 0:10:40 1/1 59 1st F70
199 1:06:18 60 Fiona Farquhar Saltaire Striders F45 F 8 0:10:40 8/12 60
200 1:06:19 111 Andrea Kerman Wharfedale Harriers F40 F 11 0:10:40 11/17 61
201 1:06:28 92 Mick Howard UA M50 M 27 0:10:42 27/28 140
202 1:06:49 105 Darren Jack Queensbury Running Club M35 M 18 0:10:45 18/20 141
203 1:07:17 247 Clare Brear Stainland Lions Running Club F45 F 9 0:10:50 9/12 62
204 1:07:21 86 Joe Harrison UA M35 M 0:10:50 19/20 142
205 1:08:50 268 Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F50 F 0:11:05 7/8 63
206 1:09:10 83 Pamela Hanson Stainland Lions Running Club F45 F 0:11:08 10/12 64
207 1:09:14 197 Julia Willox Stainland Lions Running Club F55 F 0:11:08 6/8 65
208 1:10:29 189 Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions Running Club F45 F 0:11:20 11/12 66
209 1:10:41 267 Rachel Welsh Keighley and Craven F40 F 0:11:22 12/17 67
210 1:11:09 41 Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 F 0:11:27 7/8 68
211 1:11:52 7 Emma Aveyard Stainland Lions Running Club F40 F 0:11:34 13/17 69
212 1:11:52 157 Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions Running Club M55 M 0:11:34 14/14 143
213 1:13:05 201 Benjamin Wilson UA Male M 0:11:46 24/24 144
214 1:13:15 193 Laura Timmis UA F35 F 0:11:47 14/14 70
215 1:13:30 107 Julie Johnson Stainland Lions Running Club F50 F 0:11:50 8/8 71
216 1:15:04 260 Alex White Stainland Lions Running Club F40 F 0:12:05 14/17 72
217 1:15:11 166 Mel Shaw Stainland Lions Running Club F40 F 0:12:06 15/17 73
218 1:15:54 178 Sharon Stott Stainland Lions Running Club F40 F 0:12:13 16/17 74
219 1:16:02 133 Valerie Nicholson UA F40 F 0:12:14 17/17 75
220 1:16:33 203 Martin Winham UA M40 M 0:12:19 29/29 145
221 1:19:10 23 Dot Carr UA F65 F 0:12:44 1/1 76
222 1:21:05 156 Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions Running Club M50 M 0:13:03 28/28 146
223 1:21:50 4 John Andrew UA M35 M 0:13:10 20/20 147
224 1:23:26 65 Veronica Flint Williams UA F45 F 0:13:25 12/12 77
225 1:26:14 155 Sue Riley UA F55 F 0:13:53 8/8 78
UK Athletics
England Athletics
Calderdale Athletics Network
Run Britain